2019

A.J. Duymaer van Twist (h.11)
J.A.G.M. Wijsman (h.13)

2018

R.S. Biemond (h.11)
J.A.G.M. Wijsman (h.4)

2017

S. Wiltenburg (h.15)
G.Reckweg (h.15)

2016

W.M.M. van der Burg (h.13)
B. de Groot (Het Woold h.14)
E.C.L. Groeneveld (h.13)
W.F. Meijer (h.4)

2015

E. Schelkers (h.11)
J. Zoetmulder
J. Babajeff (h.4)

2014

L. Hoekstra (h.11)

2013

J. Langhorst (h.13)
E. Riel-Smit
E.P. van der Does (h.11)

2012

C.M.W.A. Peijnenburg (h.11)
P. Boswijk-Looy

2011

D. Fiere (Rijk van Nijmegen- Groesbeek n-o h.7)
A.J.M. van Lieshout (h.13)
D. Hoogendoorn (h.15)
M. de Wall (h.13)
M. Andringa-van Galen (h.11)

2010

A.M. Daventry (h.4)
W.F. Meijer (h.11)

2009

J.Meijer-Moulijn (h.4)
A.G.E. van de Venne (h.4)
P.P. Visser (h.11)
C.F. Beije (De Golfhorst h.10)
N.Keller (h.13)

2008

J. van den Berg (h.15)
G. Skern (h.4)
W.J.M. Hulst (h.11)
M. Visser-Fabries (Adendorf KG h.11)
M. ‘t Hart-Postma (h.11)
G. Betz-Velderman (h.11)

 

2007

P. Stouthamer (h.15)
M. Louw-Wildschut (Hoge Dijk h.14)
L.A. Richardson (h.11)
D.H. Young (Burggolf Purmerend yellow h.3)

2006

B.J.M. Hermans-Schweitzer (Provence Country Club h.4)
J.T.M. Zoetmulder (Gloria Golf Club, h.14)

2005

W.M. Koelemij (h.11)
M.M. Lips (h.4)
F.F. de Haas (h.6 – Par 3)
Y.J.H. Kwaaitaal-Matti (h.4)
E.F.P. van Mieghem (h.6 -Par 3)
H.J.J. Bruning (h.4)

2004

M.P. Glazener (h.13)
W.A. Olree-Onsman (h.11)
P.M.J. van Hoeckel (h.4)

2003

E.F.P. van Mieghem (h.11)
A.L. Westerink-Hollander (Hilversumse h.5)
E. Vink-Pet (h.13)
C.F. Beije (h.4)
P. van der Kleij (h.11)

2002

A.L. Westerink-Hollander
H.A.M. van der Werf-van Eijk (h.13)
T.H. Van der Zwaan (h.11)
P.J.G. van Santen (h.11)
E.C. Dessing (h.11)
R.H. Spiele

2001

W. Bartee (h.13)
L.J.G.M. van der Vloed (h.11)

2000

J. van Zwienen (h.4)
G. van Muiswinkel (h.15)
J.C. Zomerdijk (h.11)
R.J.M.A. Schut (h.4)

1999

W.H.A. Dielwart (h.4)
M.P.J. Adriaansen (h.11)
G. Wilson-Veldman (h.11)
H.J. Uilenreef-de Graaf (h.4)
J. Coors (h.4)
G.A.M. Vollebregt-Kloos (h.4)

1998

B.C. Michel (h.11)
A.M. Schaap (h.11)
A.M. Schaap (h.11)
M.P. Glazener (h.11)

1997

P.J.E Lefebvre (h.13)
H.A. Ouwerkerk (h.11)
M. van der Zwet (h.3)
M.J. van den Waard (h.6)
M. van Geijn-van Veen (h.11)

 1996

F.R. van Koten (h.4)
P. Ohl- Postma (h.4)
H. den Ouden (h.13)
P.M.A. Bloemendaal (h.4)
M.J.A. van Esdonk (h.11)

1995

R.H. Spiele (h.11)
P. Ohl- Postma (h.11)
M.A. van Wezenberg (h.4)

1994

J.P. Koenis (h.11)
M.J. van den Waard (h.11)
K.A.M.G. Swinkels (h.15)

1993

R.E.A. van der Dussen (h.13)
A.A. van der Meer (h.11)

1992

C.M. van der Linden (h.2 Par 3)
J.H. van Wenum (h.11)
R. Visser (h.2 Par 3)
G. Scheffer (h.13)

 

TERUG NAAR OVERZICHT